MASSILIA CURLING CUP 10ème édition

Liste des équipes

Nombre d'équipes inscrites: 24

  • 1
    Gilbert Tournassat
  • 2
    David Curtet
  • 3 Skip
    Christian Tourrette
  • 1
    Lucas Ott
  • 2
    Olivier Maehli
  • 3
    Patrice Dolt
  • 4 Skip
    Christian Ott
  • 1
    Michel Fernandez
  • 2
    Gilles Rosset
  • 3
    Cédric Filletaz
  • 4 Skip
    Laurent Kneubuhl
  • Remplaçant
    Olivier Godinat
  • 1
    Coralie Colquhoun
  • 2
    Julien Jacquet
  • 3 Skip
    Cédric Hinnen
  • 4
    Dimitri Boada
  • 1
    Elliot Guex-Crosier
  • 2
    Pascal Jacquet
  • 3
    David Baumgartner
  • 4 Skip
    Chrislain RAZAFIMAHEFA
  • 1
    Pascal Bianchi
  • 2
    Gaelle Reth
  • 3
    Julien Reth
  • 4 Skip
    Manuel Guiger
  • Remplaçant
    Laurent Reth
  • 1
    Adolfo Lambroso
  • 2
    Giuliano Zanotelli
  • 3
    Roberto Fachinelli
  • 4 Skip
    Salvatore Pocchi
  • 1
    Christian Radouan
  • 2
    Joelle Garo-Dezanniaux
  • 3 Skip
    Jacques Lafanechere
  • 4
    Claude-Alain Vuille
  • 1
    Yves Garo
  • 2
    Michel Paraillous
  • 3
    Jean-Pierre Curdel
  • 4 Skip
    Jean-Marie Bouchet
  • Remplaçant
    Alain Milkowski
  • 1
    Carine Dejardin
  • 2
    Didier Ventre
  • 3
    Alain Giacchino
  • 4 Skip
    Pierre Gilli
  • Remplaçant
    Fabrice Avinsac
  • Remplaçant
    Pauline Vauquelin
  • Remplaçant
    Ludovic Belhcen
  • Remplaçant
    Lionel Flory
  • 1
    Rosy Boulley Duparc
  • 2
    Jerome Mille
  • 3
    Marion Renaud
  • 4 Skip
    Pascal Adam
  • Remplaçant
    Alain Caraco
  • Remplaçant
    Carine Vauquelin
  • Remplaçant
    Frederic Flory
  • Remplaçant
    Honza Valecka
  • 1
    Philippe Poirier
  • 2
    Brice Carlot
  • 3
    Nicolas Geghre
  • 4 Skip
    Bruno Catelin
  • 1
    David Larraury
  • 2
    Bernard Mayer
  • 3
    Philippe Girardin
  • 4 Skip
    Alain Gagnebin
  • 1
    Michele Gonin
  • 2
    Martine Romiti
  • 3
    Jacques Verger
  • 4 Skip
    Nicolas Costamagna
  • 1
    Joanna Krakowiak
  • 2
    Philippe Therias
  • 3 Skip
    Cheryl Therias
  • 4
    Renata Szyrocka
  • 1
    Gaetan Hirsch
  • 2
    Benoit Philip
  • 3
    Claire Michel
  • 4 Skip
    Yannick Valvassori
  • 1
    Mathieu Chauveau
  • 2
    Alain Contat
  • 3 Skip
    Alain Dublanchet
  • 1
    Stephanie Bernard
  • 2
    Carole Bruttin
  • 3
    Ismaël Metroz
  • 4 Skip
    Fabrice Apotheloz
  • 1
    Franck Laurent
  • 2
    Jacques Blachier
  • 3
    Patrick Duchamp
  • 4 Skip
    Julien Thomas
  • 1
    Benoit Flory
  • 2
    Cécile Arbaut
  • 3
    Cindy Bard
  • 4 Skip
    Frederic Pernet
  • 1
    Johan Milan Ruiz
  • 2
    Christophe Forte
  • 3
    Roger Perea
  • 4 Skip
    Jonathan Dequidt
  • Remplaçant
    Guillaume Charrin
  • 1
    Naig Vergnaud
  • 1
    Lenny Vergnaud
  • 1
    Cléa Vergnaud
  • 1 Skip
    Maelle Vergnaud
  • 1
    Patrick Charlon
  • 2
    Cédric Zak
  • 3
    Yannick Mario
  • 4 Skip
    Audren Piou
  • 1
    Sylviane Roger
  • 2
    Celine Vergnaud
  • 3
    Severine Bordier
  • 4 Skip
    Stephane Vergnaud