Round Robin

Tour 1


Résultats

Tour 1

01-12-2019 - 08H10

Jeux 1
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
TEAM SEVER 1 - 5 1 - 3 PINGVINI A
SOCHIKOMANDA 3 - 4 2 - 3 TIM AJSKRIM B
SENIORJI 7 - 2 2 - 2 GREEN ICE C
DPLP 4 - 8 2 - 3 RUBY ON ICE D
GOLD TEAM 0 - 0 0 - 0 BUTNSKALA E
Jeux 2
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
GOLD TEAM 4 - 10 2 - 3 DPLP A
TEAM SEVER 6 - 5 3 - 3 RUBY ON ICE B
SOCHIKOMANDA 0 - 0 0 - 0 BUTNSKALA C
SENIORJI 5 - 7 2 - 4 PINGVINI D
TIM AJSKRIM 10 - 2 4 - 1 GREEN ICE E
Jeux 3
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
RUBY ON ICE 8 - 5 3 - 3 BUTNSKALA A
DPLP 2 - 13 1 - 4 PINGVINI B
GOLD TEAM 5 - 3 4 - 2 TIM AJSKRIM C
SOCHIKOMANDA 4 - 0 3 - 0 GREEN ICE D
TEAM SEVER 5 - 2 4 - 2 SENIORJI E
Jeux 4
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
DPLP 7 - 1 4 - 1 SENIORJI A
GOLD TEAM 5 - 3 3 - 2 SOCHIKOMANDA B
BUTNSKALA 5 - 6 4 - 2 PINGVINI C
TEAM SEVER 4 - 0 3 - 0 GREEN ICE D
RUBY ON ICE 4 - 3 3 - 2 TIM AJSKRIM E
Jeux 5
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
GOLD TEAM 4 - 0 4 - 0 GREEN ICE A
BUTNSKALA 4 - 7 1 - 4 SENIORJI B
DPLP 4 - 0 4 - 0 TEAM SEVER C
PINGVINI 2 - 5 1 - 4 TIM AJSKRIM D
RUBY ON ICE 11 - 2 4 - 1 SOCHIKOMANDA E
Jeux 6
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
TIM AJSKRIM 3 - 7 1 - 3 SENIORJI A
DPLP 4 - 0 4 - 0 GREEN ICE B
RUBY ON ICE 5 - 3 2 - 2 GOLD TEAM C
BUTNSKALA 4 - 0 4 - 0 TEAM SEVER D
PINGVINI 2 - 6 2 - 3 SOCHIKOMANDA E
Jeux 7
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
SENIORJI 0 - 0 0 - 0 SOCHIKOMANDA A
RUBY ON ICE 0 - 0 0 - 0 GREEN ICE B
TIM AJSKRIM 0 - 0 0 - 0 TEAM SEVER C
PINGVINI 0 - 0 0 - 0 GOLD TEAM D
BUTNSKALA 0 - 0 0 - 0 DPLP E
Jeux 8
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
BUTNSKALA 0 - 0 0 - 0 GREEN ICE A
SOCHIKOMANDA 0 - 0 0 - 0 TEAM SEVER B
PINGVINI 0 - 0 0 - 0 RUBY ON ICE C
TIM AJSKRIM 0 - 0 0 - 0 DPLP D
SENIORJI 0 - 0 0 - 0 GOLD TEAM E
Jeux 9
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
TEAM SEVER 0 - 0 0 - 0 GOLD TEAM A
TIM AJSKRIM 0 - 0 0 - 0 BUTNSKALA B
SOCHIKOMANDA 0 - 0 0 - 0 DPLP C
SENIORJI 0 - 0 0 - 0 RUBY ON ICE D
PINGVINI 0 - 0 0 - 0 GREEN ICE E

Classement

Rang Équipe Points R.D. 1 R.D. 2 DSC Matches
1 RUBY ON ICE 16 0 0 0.0 6
2 PINGVINI 12 1 0 0.0 6
3 DPLP 12 0 0 0.0 6
4 GOLD TEAM 9 0 0 0.0 5
5 SENIORJI 9 0 0 0.0 6
6 TEAM SEVER 8 0 0 0.0 6
7 TIM AJSKRIM 8 0 0 0.0 6
8 SOCHIKOMANDA 7 0 0 0.0 5
9 BUTNSKALA 3 0 0 0.0 4
10 GREEN ICE 0 0 0 0.0 6