2016 Edinburgh International Curling Championship

Lista drużyn

Number of registered teams: 18

  • 1
    Simon Attinger
  • 2
    Daniel Schifferli
  • 3
    Jean-François Mayoraz
  • 4 Skip
    Felix Attinger
  • Coach
    Thomas Lips
  • 1
    Ryan Sherrard
  • 2
    Manuel Walter
  • 3
    Alexander Baumann
  • 4 Skip
    Daniel Herberg
  • Coach
    Colin Morrison
  • 1
    Frazer Shaw
  • 2
    Euan Kyle
  • 3
    Robin Brydone
  • 4 Skip
    Cammy Bryce
  • 1
    Angus Dowell
  • 2
    Calum Greenwood
  • 3
    Ruairidh Greenwood
  • 4 Skip
    Ally Fraser
  • 1
    Nicolai Frederiksen
  • 2
    Daniel Abrahamsen
  • 3
    Ulrik Damm
  • 4 Skip
    Martin Uhd Grønbech
  • 1
    David Reid
  • 2
    Duncan Menzies
  • 3
    Blair Fraser
  • 4 Skip
    Grant Hardie
  • 1
    Bartosz Łobaza
  • 2
    Damian Cebula
  • 3
    Krystof Domin
  • 4 Skip
    Borys Jasiecki
  • Rezerwowy
    Maciej Kolodziej
  • 1
    Janne Pitko
  • 2
    Pauli Jäämes
  • 3
    Kasper Hakunti
  • 4 Skip
    Aku Kauste
  • Coach
    Brad Askew
  • 1
    Lukáš Klíma
  • 2
    Martin Juríc
  • 3
    Jiří Candra
  • 4 Skip
    Karel Kubeška
  • Rezerwowy
    David Jirounek
  • Coach
    Tom Pendreigh
  • 1
    Euan Byers
  • 2
    Duncan Fernie
  • 3
    David Edwards
  • 4 Skip
    Ewan MacDonald
  • 1
    Tom Jaeggi
  • 1
    Ben Fowler
  • 3
    Andrew Reed
  • 3
    Andrew Woolston
  • 4 Skip
    Alan MacDougall
  • 1
    Garry Coombs
  • 2
    Rhys Phillips
  • 3
    James Pougher
  • 4 Skip
    Adrian Meikle
  • Rezerwowy
    Simon Pougher
  • Coach
    Alan Hannah
  • 1
    Derrick Sloan
  • 2
    Gregor Cannon
  • 3
    Bobbie Lammie
  • 4 Skip
    Bruce Mouat
  • Rezerwowy
    Alasdair Schreiber
  • Coach
    Bent Ramsfjell
  • 1
    Eskil Vintervold
  • 2
    Magnus Vågberg
  • 3
    Bendik Ramsfjell
  • 4 Skip
    Magnus Ramsfjell
  • 1
    Jermu Pöllänen
  • 2
    Iikko Säntti
  • 3
    Jere Sullanmaa
  • 4
    Tomi Rantamäki
  • Coach
    Pius Matter
  • 1
    Marcel Kräuter
  • 2
    Reto Keller
  • 3
    Romano Meier
  • 4 Skip
    Yannick Schwaller
  • Coach
    Mikael Qvist
  • 1
    Troels Harry
  • 2
    Mikkel Poulsen
  • 3
    Johnny Frederiksen
  • 4 Skip
    Rasmus Stjerne
  • Rezerwowy
    Oliver Dupont
  • 1
    Milan Polívka
  • 2
    Tomáš Paul
  • 3
    Radek Boháč
  • 4 Skip
    David Šik